i am new to NX 7.5. i am looking for official tutorials from siemens , please help ?

asked in General Forum by (150 points)

Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 votes
answered by (140 points)
send me an email. I can to help you
0
commented by (150 points)
saiganesh_jayaraman@yahoo.com
0
commented by (150 points)
Sorry I didn't recieve your mail till now please give me your mail id or please mail me on saiganeshj@gmail.com
+1 vote
answered by (280 points)
just go to the below link website you will find what you need

http://www.viewmold.com/ug_html_files/mainlibrary.html

(OR)

you must install documentation for nx
0 votes
answered by (140 points)
hello

I need them too

Please give me a link for them
Welcome to SiemensNX.com
Share a new topic or ask a question.

552 questions

405 answers

147 comments

60.6k users

Nijiworks

...